Lun  Mar  Mer  Gio  Ven  Sab  Dom
      1
-Ufficio URP Unione
12:00 - 15:55 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
14:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
-Teresa Scognamiglio
16:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 23 
2
3
4
5
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:30 - 11:30 
Stanza 25 
-Manola Vagelli
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 28 
6
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-Ufficio URP Unione
12:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 28 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 17:00 
Stanza 28 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
16:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 34 
7
-Antonietta Vocino
09:00 - 12:00 
Stanza 28 
8
-Patrizia Deri
08:30 - 11:00 
Stanza 28 
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 12:00 
Stanza 22 
-Alessio Bacci
09:00 - 14:00 
Stanza 23 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
09:00 - 12:00 
Stanza 16 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 23 
-Rossella Iorio
15:30 - 17:30 
Stanza 28 
9
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
09:00 - 11:00 
Stanza 28 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
10
11
12
-Alessio Bacci
08:30 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-Annalisa Caprai
11:30 - 13:30 
Stanza 28 
-Ufficio URP Unione
11:45 - 13:00 
Stanza 25 
-Ufficio URP Unione
14:00 - 16:00 
Stanza 23 
-Formazione Comuni
14:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 25 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
16:30 - 18:30 
Stanza 23 
13
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
09:00 - 12:30 
Stanza 34 
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
14
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
09:00 - 12:30 
Stanza 34 
-Ufficio URP Unione
12:00 - 14:00 
Stanza 28 
-Formazione Comuni
14:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 25 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
16:30 - 18:30 
Stanza 23 
-Annalisa Caprai
16:30 - 18:30 
Stanza 16 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
18:00 - 20:00 
Stanza 28 
15
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
09:00 - 12:30 
Stanza 34 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-Formazione Comuni
17:30 - 19:30 
Stanza 28 
16
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
09:00 - 12:30 
Stanza 34 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
17
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
18
19
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
09:00 - 12:30 
Stanza 34 
-Formazione Comuni
09:00 - 12:55 
Stanza 25 
-Formazione Comuni
09:00 - 12:55 
Stanza 22 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
10:30 - 11:55 
Stanza 16 
-Ufficio URP Unione
12:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 28 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
12:00 - 15:00 
Stanza 16 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
12:35 - 15:00 
Stanza 34 
-Formazione Comuni
13:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
20
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-Formazione Comuni
12:00 - 12:55 
Stanza 25 
-Ufficio URP Unione
12:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 28 
-Ufficio URP Unione
12:30 - 13:30 
Stanza 16 
-Francesca Passetti
13:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 25 
-Formazione Comuni
13:00 - 16:30 
Stanza 22 
-Francesca Passetti
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 34 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
16:30 - 18:30 
Stanza 23 
-Ilaria Giannessi
16:45 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
21
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
10:00 - 12:00 
Stanza 16 
22
-Alessio Bacci
10:30 - 14:00 
Stanza 23 
-Francesca Passetti
14:00 - 16:00 
Stanza 22 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 23 
-Rossella Iorio
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 28 
23
-Annalisa Caprai
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
16:30 - 18:00 
Stanza 28 
-Rossella Iorio
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
24
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
25
26
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Cinzia Minuti
09:00 - 11:00 
Stanza 28 
-Leandro Vagnoni
10:00 - 12:00 
Stanza 16 
-Erica Zoppoli
14:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
27
-Teresa Scognamiglio
08:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-Francesca Passetti
09:00 - 12:00 
Stanza 28 
-Giuseppina Calabṛ
12:00 - 14:00 
Stanza 25 
-Fabio Dal Canto
12:30 - 13:30 
Stanza 16 
-Francesca Passetti
14:00 - 16:00 
Stanza 22 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
28
-Teresa Scognamiglio
08:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Patrizia Deri
08:30 - 11:30 
Stanza 28 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
16:00 - 17:00 
Stanza 22 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
29
-Teresa Scognamiglio
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-Patrizia Deri
09:00 - 11:00 
Stanza 28 
-Francesca Passetti
13:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 25 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
15:00 - 18:30 
Stanza 22 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
30
-Francesca Passetti
08:00 - 14:00 
Stanza 25 
-Ufficio URP Unione
15:00 - 17:00 
Stanza 25 
-Annalisa Caprai
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-Ufficio URP Unione
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:10 - 19:00 
Stanza 25 
   


[ Accedi | Registrati | Torna al Pannello di Controllo | Dettaglio stanze ]